Licensed to Valders High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 12:02 AM
                     12th Annual Viking Invite - 4/13/2017                     
                              Valders High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: R 13.14  4/25/2009   A Obot, Omro                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grinna, Kjersten          SR Howards Grove          13.90      13.58Q  1 
  2 Rose, Winter              JR Menasha                14.31      13.85Q  2 
  3 Capetillo, Maleny         JR Chilton                14.00      13.86Q  3 
  4 Sitte, Abbigael           FR Gibraltar              13.65      14.00q  2 
  5 Obbink, Melanie           SR Cedar Grove            13.40      14.16q  3 
  6 Weiland, Alex             SR Cedar Grove            13.90      14.30q  1 
  7 Stanick, Amanda           SO Brillion               14.00      14.44q  2 
  8 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton                14.00      14.48q  3 
  9 Pattee, Abby              SR Valders                14.33      14.62   1 
 10 Thull, Bricarah           JR Omro                   14.60      14.71   3 
 11 Slager, Kelly             SR Valders                14.70      14.78   2 
 12 Kohler, Lexi              JR Cedar Grove            14.60      15.04   3 
 13 Roen, Alyssa              FR Menasha                14.50      15.16   2 
 14 Allee, Miranda            JR Sheboygan Falls        14.90      15.46   1 
 15 Duening, Josie            JR Howards Grove          15.90      15.64   1 
 16 Giesseman, Emily          FR Brillion               15.63      15.67   3 
 17 Sell, Gabby               SO Chilton                14.90      15.94   1 
 18 Charbonneau, Abigail      FR Sheboygan Falls        15.85      16.32   2 
 19 Karlsson, Kajsa           SR Valders                16.19      16.63   2 
 20 Otto, Katherine           SR Omro                   15.80      16.68   3 
 21 Stock, Meagan             FR Omro                   15.90      16.78   1 
 22 Freeman, Taylor           JR Menasha                15.25      18.27   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: R 13.14  4/25/2009   A Obot, Omro                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grinna, Kjersten          SR Howards Grove          13.58      13.49   10   
  2 Capetillo, Maleny         JR Chilton                13.86      13.96    8   
  3 Rose, Winter              JR Menasha                13.85      13.98    6   
  4 Sitte, Abbigael           FR Gibraltar              14.00      14.03    5   
  5 Obbink, Melanie           SR Cedar Grove            14.16      14.14    4   
  6 Weiland, Alex             SR Cedar Grove            14.30      14.16    3   
  7 Stanick, Amanda           SO Brillion               14.44      14.40    2   
  8 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton                14.48      14.63    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 26.31  4/18/2015   M Schneider, St. Mary's S                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grinna, Kjersten          SR Howards Grove          28.70      27.50   4  10   
  2 Buboltz, Jasmine          SO Brillion               28.06      28.64   4   8   
  3 Keller, Katharina         JR Brillion               28.09      28.82   4   6   
  4 Caldecott, Bria           SO Gibraltar              28.57      28.90   4   5   
  5 Capetillo, Maleny         JR Chilton                29.00      29.21   4   4   
  6 Helm, Hannah              SR Gibraltar              30.43      29.36   3   3   
  7 Rose, Winter              JR Menasha                29.50      30.04   3   2   
  8 Weiland, Alex             SR Cedar Grove            29.90      30.08   3   1   
  9 Spatz, Ashley             FR Sheboygan Falls        29.25      30.34   4 
 10 Slager, Kelly             SR Valders                30.53      30.38   3 
 11 Simonich, Haven           JR Sheboygan Falls        30.45      30.88   3 
 12 Sitte, Nina               FR Gibraltar              32.64      31.00   2 
 13 Rahn, Payton              JR Omro                   29.10      31.21   4 
 14 Bieberitz, Makenna        JR Valders                31.00      31.22   2 
 15 Roen, Alyssa              FR Menasha                31.00      31.29   3 
 16 Ibarra, Karen             SO Cedar Grove            30.50      31.30   3 
 17 Beaudoin, Lilyana         SO Sheboygan Falls        30.55      32.35   3 
 18 Kromm, Emily              FR Omro                   32.00      32.48   2 
 19 Duening, Josie            JR Howards Grove          33.00      32.85   1 
 20 Fry, Heather              SO Howards Grove          32.50      32.99   2 
 21 Otto, Katherine           SR Omro                   32.60      34.09   2 
 22 Adkins, Lynzee            SO Chilton                33.00      35.37   2 
 23 Breckheimer, Olivia       JR Chilton                32.00      37.30   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 1:00.65  5/8/2014    M Geiser, Brillion                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buboltz, Jasmine          SO Brillion             1:03.00    1:04.68   2  10   
  2 Kleckner, Brianna         SO Sheboygan Falls      1:08.75    1:05.70   2   8   
  3 Galoff, Ariel             SR Brillion             1:05.00    1:07.09   2   6   
  4 Spatz, Ashley             FR Sheboygan Falls      1:07.85    1:07.57   2   5   
  5 Obbink, Melanie           SR Cedar Grove          1:05.00    1:08.26   2   4   
  6 Ibarra, Karen             SO Cedar Grove          1:11.00    1:08.95   1   3   
  7 Turchinski, Maggie        SR Cedar Grove          1:07.00    1:09.36   2   2   
  8 Kluczinske, Brooke        SR Valders              1:11.88    1:11.91   1   1   
  9 Behling, Elizabeth        SR Sheboygan Falls      1:10.25    1:12.43   2 
 10 Hanson, Jenna             SO Omro                 1:11.00    1:13.60   2 
 11 Sohrweide, Kayla          SO Chilton              1:15.00    1:14.01   1 
 12 Kromm, Emily              FR Omro                 1:12.00    1:14.05   1 
 13 Duening, Josie            JR Howards Grove        1:20.00    1:14.48   1 
 14 Behnke, Morgan            FR Brillion             1:11.00    1:15.18   1 
 15 Hayner, Angela            SO Howards Grove        1:22.00    1:16.62   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 2:25.82  4/18/2015   R Van Thiel, Brillion                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sass, Emily               SR Cedar Grove          2:37.00    2:33.87   2  10   
  2 Galoff, Ariel             SR Brillion             2:34.00    2:35.01   2   8   
  3 Turchinski, Maggie        SR Cedar Grove          2:38.00    2:36.96   2   6   
  4 Milis, Danycka            FR Omro                 2:38.00    2:38.42   2   5   
  5 Scott, Arissa             SO Sheboygan Falls      2:40.10    2:45.00   2   4   
  6 Yost, Alexa               FR Menasha              2:50.00    2:48.05   2   3   
  7 Scharrig, Kayla           FR Gibraltar            2:54.77    2:52.38   2   2   
  8 Hanson, Stephanie         SO Valders              2:56.21    2:53.48   2   1   
  9 Milz, Mattie              JR Howards Grove        2:40.00    2:53.61   2 
 10 Verhulst, Lauren          JR Sheboygan Falls      2:57.25    2:57.36   1 
 11 Kluczinske, Brooke        SR Valders              3:01.36    3:07.58   1 
 12 Hayner, Angela            SO Howards Grove        3:00.00    3:10.51   1 
 13 Pope, Emily               SO Brillion             3:17.00    3:19.00   1 
 14 Knaus, Courtny            JR Chilton              3:20.00    3:45.77   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: R 5:19.97  2007        Sean Hasenstein, SHAL                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sass, Emily               SR Cedar Grove          5:49.00    5:39.97   10   
  2 Anderson, Morgan          FR Menasha              5:50.00    5:40.53    8   
  3 Scott, Arissa             SO Sheboygan Falls      6:27.28    5:46.99    6   
  4 Voskuil, Grace            SO Cedar Grove          6:09.00    5:55.60    5   
  5 Milz, Mattie              JR Howards Grove        6:20.00    6:17.19    4   
  6 Scharrig, Kayla           FR Gibraltar            6:28.89    6:21.78    3   
  7 Hanson, Stephanie         SO Valders              6:29.58    6:26.65    2   
  8 Hager, Amber              FR Omro                 6:40.00    6:34.56    1   
  9 Hussey, Kate              SR Brillion             6:35.00    6:43.91  
 10 Chomeau, Gretchen         SO Gibraltar            7:43.55    7:28.46  
 11 Dorsano, Teresa           SO Sheboygan Falls      7:41.15    7:29.32  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: R 11:55.69  2006        Stacey Thiel, SHAL                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morgan          FR Menasha             14:00.00   12:59.58   10   
  2 Voskuil, Grace            SO Cedar Grove         12:59.00   13:00.56    8   
  3 Rammer, Megan             JR Sheboygan Falls     14:10.25   13:23.28    6   
  4 Leonard, Jenny            SR Gibraltar           13:40.00   14:05.26    5   
  5 Hager, Amber              FR Omro                13:33.00   14:12.97    4   
  6 Englebert, Natalie        SO Howards Grove       14:00.00   14:19.70    3   
  7 Parrish, Tessa            SO Sheboygan Falls     16:09.10   14:24.10    2   
  8 Abts, Alex                JR Brillion            15:00.00   14:38.38    1   
  9 Dawson, Maggie            JR Chilton             14:40.00   14:47.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: R 16.44  2006        Kelsey Esser, VAL                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huth, Sadie               SR Omro                   16.00      16.80Q  2 
  2 Sommerfeld, Alyssa        JR Sheboygan Falls        17.54      16.92Q  1 
  3 Giese, Ashley             SO Brillion               18.64      17.96q  1 
  4 Roehrig, Hannah           JR Brillion               18.74      18.38q  2 
  5 Lorenz, Erica             SR Sheboygan Falls        18.84      18.78q  2 
  6 Thoreson, Jasmine         SO Brillion               19.49      19.35q  1 
  7 Jenkins, Delilah          JR Menasha                19.20      19.44q  1 
  8 Pattee, Abby              SR Valders                19.92      19.88q  2 
  9 Kurilla, Maddie           SO Menasha                19.50      20.05   2 
 10 Fry, Heather              SO Howards Grove          19.90      20.16   1 
 11 Faber, Emily              JR Valders                19.56      20.20   2 
 12 Sitte, Nina               FR Gibraltar              20.48      20.99   1 
 13 Ferber, Makenna           SO Cedar Grove            20.30      21.48   2 
 14 Carlisle, Grace           JR Gibraltar                         21.94   1 
 15 Banks, Corinne            SO Menasha                19.60      22.25   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: R 16.44  2006        Kelsey Esser, VAL                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, Sadie               SR Omro                   16.80      16.59   10   
  2 Sommerfeld, Alyssa        JR Sheboygan Falls        16.92      17.49    8   
  3 Giese, Ashley             SO Brillion               17.96      18.09    6   
  4 Roehrig, Hannah           JR Brillion               18.38      18.50    5   
  5 Lorenz, Erica             SR Sheboygan Falls        18.78      18.86    4   
  6 Jenkins, Delilah          JR Menasha                19.44      19.54    3   
  7 Thoreson, Jasmine         SO Brillion               19.35      19.78    2   
  8 Pattee, Abby              SR Valders                19.88      20.21    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 48.30  4/18/2015   E Stiefvater, Chilton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grinna, Kjersten          SR Howards Grove          48.50      49.27   2  10   
  2 Huth, Sadie               SR Omro                   49.68      50.10   2   8   
  3 Sommerfeld, Alyssa        JR Sheboygan Falls        55.69      52.50   2   6   
  4 Roehrig, Hannah           JR Brillion               55.36      56.06   2   5   
  5 Kurilla, Maddie           SO Menasha                58.20      56.77   1   4   
  6 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton                56.00      57.13   2   3   
  7 Giese, Ashley             SO Brillion               57.06      57.17   2   2   
  8 Franzen, Macey            SO Chilton                57.00      57.27   2   1   
  9 Faber, Emily              JR Valders                59.00      57.94   1 
 10 Fry, Heather              SO Howards Grove          58.00      59.19   2 
 11 Mendez-Badura, Alisa      FR Sheboygan Falls        59.85    1:00.04   1 
 12 Laffoon, Julia            FR Menasha              1:03.00    1:01.53   1 
 13 Dean, Kim                 JR Sheboygan Falls        59.40    1:05.66   1 
 14 Ferber, Makenna           SO Cedar Grove          1:01.00    1:08.07   1 
 15 Hathaway, Madison         SO Brillion             1:02.60    1:08.46   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: R 53.71  2006        Chilton                                     
                       L. Koepke,  E. Grube, H. Zanon, A. Steiner        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion  'A'                                       56.00      55.27   10   
     1) Popp, Ellie SO                  2) McDaniel, Josie SO             
     3) Keller, Katharina JR            4) Stanick, Amanda SO             
  2 Menasha  'A'                                        56.00      55.70    8   
     1) Rose, Winter JR                 2) Roen, Alyssa FR                
     3) Jenkins, Delilah JR             4) Yost, Alexa FR                 
  3 Valders  'A'                                        56.06      55.79    6   
     1) Kinscher, Maddie SR             2) Bieberitz, Makenna JR          
     3) Faber, Emily JR                 4) Pattee, Abby SR                
  4 Gibraltar  'A'                                      56.50      56.14    5   
     1) Caldecott, Bria SO              2) Helm, Hannah SR                
     3) Carlisle, Grace JR              4) Sitte, Abbigael FR             
  5 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                56.55      56.76    4   
     1) Simonich, Haven JR              2) Ross, Alli JR                  
     3) Burg, Savana SO                 4) Allee, Miranda JR              
  6 Chilton  'A'                                        58.00      57.97    3   
     1) Capetillo, Maleny JR            2) Schumacher, Hannah SO          
     3) Sell, Gabby SO                  4) Kobriger, Kelsey JR            
  7 Omro  'A'                                           59.44    1:04.72    2   
     1) Thull, Bricarah JR              2) Domke, Hailey FR               
     3) Fraliegh, Olivia FR             4) Lampe, Carissa FR              
 -- Cedar Grove-Belgium  'A'                            59.00         DQ  
     1) Robertson, Olivia FR            2) Burggraeve, Camille SO         
     3) Winter, Ella FR                 4) Ferber, Makenna SO             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: R 1:52.11  2007        Two Rivers                                
                         L. Duerschmidt, N. Milks,  A. Walesh, D. Taddy    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion  'A'                                     1:55.70    1:55.58   10   
     1) Popp, Ellie SO                  2) McDaniel, Josie SO             
     3) Keller, Katharina JR            4) Stanick, Amanda SO             
  2 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              1:58.25    1:57.57    8   
     1) Lorenz, Erica SR                2) Beaudoin, Lilyana SO           
     3) Burg, Savana SO                 4) Sommerfeld, Alyssa JR          
  3 Valders  'A'                                      1:58.12    1:59.49    6   
     1) Kinscher, Maddie SR             2) Bieberitz, Makenna JR          
     3) Leschke, Allison JR             4) Leschke, Emily JR              
  4 Omro  'A'                                         1:59.22    2:02.37    5   
     1) Huth, Sadie SR                  2) Hess, Kelly JR                 
     3) Bariau, Brooke SO               4) Rahn, Payton JR                
  5 Chilton  'A'                                      2:04.00    2:06.16    4   
     1) Kobriger, Kelsey JR             2) Sell, Gabby SO                 
     3) Schumacher, Hannah SO           4) Reeseburg, Kayla SR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: R 4:16.64  4/19/2008   Chilton Tigers, Chil                      
                         A Moschel, H Hedrich, C Kilgas, K Schneidner      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              4:35.45    4:26.06   10   
     1) Kleckner, Brianna SO            2) Burg, Savana SO                
     3) Lorenz, Erica SR                4) Spatz, Ashley FR               
  2 Brillion  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:33.94    8   
     1) Roehrig, Hannah JR              2) Popp, Ellie SO                 
     3) Galoff, Ariel SR                4) Buboltz, Jasmine SO            
  3 Valders  'A'                                      4:41.12    4:38.68    6   
     1) Kinscher, Maddie SR             2) Kluczinske, Brooke SR          
     3) Leschke, Allison JR             4) Leschke, Emily JR              
  4 Omro  'A'                                         4:40.00    4:47.22    5   
     1) Hess, Kelly JR                  2) Rahn, Payton JR                
     3) Milis, Danycka FR               4) Bariau, Brooke SO              
  5 Chilton  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:47.74    4   
     1) Schumacher, Hannah SO           2) Brown, Reagan SO               
     3) Franzen, Macey SO               4) Dawson, Molly JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: R 10:22.70  4/19/2008   Chilton Tigers, Chil                     
                          A Moschel, H Hedrich, M Salm, C Kilgas            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omro  'A'                                        11:44.00   11:28.61   10   
     1) Hager, Amber FR                 2) Hanson, Jenna SO               
     3) Hess, Kelly JR                  4) Milis, Danycka FR              
  2 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                             13:05.25   11:56.29    8   
     1) Verhulst, Lauren JR             2) Parrish, Tessa SO              
     3) Behling, Elizabeth SR           4) Ison, Kendra JR                
  3 Brillion  'A'                                    12:52.00   12:00.76    6   
     1) Hussey, Kate SR                 2) Abts, Alex JR                  
     3) Cox, Madilyn SO                 4) Pope, Emily SO                 
  4 Chilton  'A'                                     12:00.00   12:10.48    5   
     1) Dawson, Molly JR                2) Dawson, Maggie JR              
     3) Franzen, Macey SO               4) Sohrweide, Kayla SO            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: R  5-00  2007        Kelsey Mauer, SHFL                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sommerfeld, Alyssa        JR Sheboygan Falls      5-00.00    5-01.00R  10   
  2 Roehrig, Hannah           JR Brillion                        4-10.00    8   
  3 Leschke, Allison          JR Valders              4-06.00    4-08.00    5   
  3 Bruggink, Liz             SR Cedar Grove          4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  3 Leschke, Emily            JR Valders              4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  6 Caldecott, Bria           SO Gibraltar            4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Kleckner, Brianna         SO Sheboygan Falls      4-06.00   J4-06.00    2   
  8 Hathaway, Madison         SO Brillion                        4-04.00    0.50
  8 Rahn, Payton              JR Omro                 4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
 10 Giese, Ashley             SO Brillion                        4-02.00  
 10 Franzen, Macey            SO Chilton              4-00.00    4-02.00  
 12 Lensmire, Cali            FR Howards Grove        4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Weiland, Alex             SR Cedar Grove          4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: R  9-06  4/19/2008   B Berghuis, Brillion                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burg, Savana              SO Sheboygan Falls      5-05.00    7-00.00   10   
  2 Behling, Elizabeth        SR Sheboygan Falls      7-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Karlsson, Kajsa           SR Valders              5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Dorsano, Teresa           SO Sheboygan Falls      5-05.00   J5-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: R 15-10  4/19/2008   A Bratz, Brillion                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huth, Sadie               SR Omro                16-03.00   16-00.75R  10   
  2 Jenkins, Delilah          JR Menasha             15-00.00   15-06.25    8   
  3 Thoreson, Jasmine         SO Brillion            13-08.00   15-04.00    6   
  4 Thull, Bricarah           JR Omro                14-01.00   14-05.25    5   
  5 Rose, Winter              JR Menasha             14-00.00   14-04.50    4   
  6 Bruggink, Liz             SR Cedar Grove         13-08.00   14-03.50    3   
  7 Brown, Reagan             SO Chilton             14-00.00   14-00.25    2   
  8 Ross, Alli                JR Sheboygan Falls     13-00.00   13-10.25    1   
  9 Roen, Alyssa              FR Menasha             13-00.00   13-06.00  
 10 Behnke, Morgan            FR Brillion            11-04.00   13-03.25  
 11 Helm, Hannah              SR Gibraltar                      13-02.75  
 12 Beaudoin, Lilyana         SO Sheboygan Falls     12-09.00   13-01.75  
 13 Scharrig, Kayla           FR Gibraltar                      13-00.75  
 14 Sitte, Nina               FR Gibraltar                      12-10.00  
 15 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton             13-05.00   12-09.75  
 16 Ison, Kendra              JR Sheboygan Falls     13-02.00   12-07.50  
 17 Slager, Kelly             SR Valders             13-01.00   12-04.25  
 18 Dirkse, Molly             JR Cedar Grove         11-04.00   12-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: R 34-02.75  2006        Kelsey Esser, VAL                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popp, Ellie               SO Brillion            31-08.00   31-04.00   10   
  2 Jenkins, Delilah          JR Menasha             30-00.00   31-02.75    8   
  3 Capetillo, Maleny         JR Chilton             31-07.00   31-02.00    6   
  4 McDaniel, Josie           SO Brillion            30-09.00   29-10.50    5   
  5 Mendez-Badura, Alisa      FR Sheboygan Falls     26-02.00   29-07.00    4   
  6 Bruggink, Liz             SR Cedar Grove         30-04.00   29-06.00    3   
  7 Lorenz, Erica             SR Sheboygan Falls     29-01.00   29-01.00    2   
  8 Kohler, Lexi              JR Cedar Grove         29-03.00   28-03.50    1   
  9 Reeseburg, Kayla          SR Chilton             28-00.00   26-11.75  
 -- Thoreson, Jasmine         SO Brillion            30-04.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: R 36-03.25  4/16/2016   D Buechel, Chilton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antonie, Allison          JR Sheboygan Falls     35-02.00   34-07.50   10   
  2 Stiefvater, Nicole        JR Chilton             37-05.00   32-03.50    8   
  3 Hoekstra, Maddie          JR Menasha             32-01.00   32-00.25    6   
  4 Cohen, Emily              SO Brillion            33-04.00   31-11.25    5   
  5 Milne, Alayna             SO Sheboygan Falls     32-10.00   31-10.50    4   
  6 TeStroete, Steph          JR Howards Grove       32-09.00   30-08.50    3   
  7 Keller, Katharina         JR Brillion            32-00.00   30-02.75    2   
  8 Weber, Sara               SO Chilton             30-00.00   29-03.00    1   
  9 Miller, Katelyn           JR Brillion            26-00.00   28-01.50  
 10 Schneider, Allison        SO Valders             28-00.00   27-03.00  
 11 Engstrom, Gillian         JR Omro                28-00.00   27-02.00  
 12 Klemme, Sara              JR Sheboygan Falls     28-02.00   26-09.00  
 13 Koonce, Elly              JR Omro                28-02.00   26-01.50  
 14 Carpenter, Ashly          SO Omro                27-00.00   25-01.00  
 15 Grunwald, Emily           SR Howards Grove       26-04.00   24-07.00  
 16 Moehn, Mariah             FR Chilton             25-00.00   24-05.00  
 17 Fitzgerald, Jolie         FR Gibraltar           25-06.00   23-11.50  
 18 VanLandghen, Amber        JR Menasha             25-09.00   23-05.75  
 19 Schultz, Brianna          JR Cedar Grove         23-05.00   21-06.00  
 20 Pankratz, Allison         FR Valders             19-01.00   20-04.50  
 21 Meulemans, Marlee         SO Valders             20-00.00   19-09.75  
 22 Swearingen, Brooke        SO Howards Grove       21-00.00   17-11.75  
 23 Duenk, Christa            SR Cedar Grove         21-08.00   16-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: R 133-09  4/16/2016   D Buechel, Chilton                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        SO Valders                86-06      94-06   10   
  2 Antonie, Allison          JR Sheboygan Falls        93-11   92-04.50    8   
  3 Moehn, Mariah             FR Chilton                70-00      90-01    6   
  4 TeStroete, Steph          JR Howards Grove          86-00      87-00    5   
  5 Stiefvater, Nicole        JR Chilton                80-00   84-04.50    4   
  6 Ross, Alli                JR Sheboygan Falls        80-02      83-09    3   
  7 Milne, Alayna             SO Sheboygan Falls        86-08      78-09    2   
  8 Engstrom, Gillian         JR Omro                   80-00      74-06    1   
  9 Egan, Rebecca             JR Omro                   80-00      70-02  
 10 Cohen, Emily              SO Brillion               73-01      69-02  
 11 Hoekstra, Maddie          JR Menasha                75-00      68-03  
 12 Weber, Sara               SO Chilton                70-00      68-01  
 13 Miller, Katelyn           JR Brillion               74-04      66-04  
 14 VanLandghen, Amber        JR Menasha                64-00      65-04  
 15 Grunwald, Emily           SR Howards Grove          72-00      61-08  
 16 Fitzgerald, Jolie         FR Gibraltar                      61-02.50  
 17 Bieth, Emma               SR Brillion               71-11   52-02.50  
 18 Swearingen, Brooke        SO Howards Grove          50-00      51-11  
 19 Meulemans, Marlee         SO Valders                56-09   51-03.50  
 20 Duenk, Christa            SR Cedar Grove            48-00   42-08.50  
 21 Pankratz, Allison         FR Valders                59-03   37-06.50  
 22 Schultz, Brianna          JR Cedar Grove            55-00   34-08.50  
 -- Koonce, Elly              JR Omro                   78-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: R 10.95  4/18/2015   A Chier, Cedar Grove                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwandt, Eric            SR Omro                   11.40      11.46Q  3 
  2 Zirpel, Riley             SO Menasha                11.40      11.67Q  2 
  3 Bramstedt, Noah           SR Howards Grove          11.50      11.78Q  1 
  4 Clincy, Tamarcio          JR Menasha                11.50      11.82q  1 
  5 Malpica, Fernando         SR Chilton                11.80      11.83q  3 
  6 Kinnel, Michael           SO Valders                11.70      11.97q  2 
  7 Roehl, Tyler              FR Menasha                11.80      12.03q  3 
  8 Kaland, Lucas             SR Sheboygan Falls        12.10      12.06q  2 
  9 Peterson, Jack            JR Howards Grove          12.20      12.31   1 
 10 Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe      SR Chilton                12.30      12.43   2 
 11 Fenn, Dan                 SO Sheboygan Falls        12.40      12.49   3 
 12 Keberlein, Kody           SR Chilton                12.40      12.59   3 
 13 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Brillion               12.62      12.73   2 
 14 Franz, Colin              FR Valders                12.43      12.77   2 
 15 Brandenburg, Cody         FR Brillion               12.46      12.80   1 
 16 Milner, Zach              SO Omro                   12.18      12.86   1 
 17 Boese, Zac                FR Omro                   12.95      12.95   2 
 18 Acevedo, Alex             FR Cedar Grove            12.80      13.06   3 
 19 Smith, Lucas              SO Gibraltar              13.02      13.30   1 
 20 Kelpinski, Elliot         FR Brillion               13.20      13.37   1 
 21 Roethel, Kaedin           SO Howards Grove          12.50      13.40   1 
 22 Navis, Michael            FR Cedar Grove            12.70      13.49   3 
 23 Jauregui, Ulysses         FR Gibraltar              13.43      13.58   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: R 10.95  4/18/2015   A Chier, Cedar Grove                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwandt, Eric            SR Omro                   11.46      11.28   10   
  2 Zirpel, Riley             SO Menasha                11.67      11.47    8   
  3 Bramstedt, Noah           SR Howards Grove          11.78      11.54    6   
  4 Malpica, Fernando         SR Chilton                11.83      11.67    5   
  5 Clincy, Tamarcio          JR Menasha                11.82      11.73    4   
  6 Kinnel, Michael           SO Valders                11.97      11.80    3   
  7 Kaland, Lucas             SR Sheboygan Falls        12.06      11.93    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 22.43  4/18/2015   A Chier, Cedar Grove                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwandt, Eric            SR Omro                   23.17      23.00   3  10   
  2 Bramstedt, Noah           SR Howards Grove          23.70      23.55   3   8   
  3 Malpica, Fernando         SR Chilton                25.50      23.56   2   6   
  4 Petrie, JT                JR Sheboygan Falls        23.90      24.00   3   5   
  5 Kinnel, Michael           SO Valders                24.12      24.07   3   4   
  6 McAllister, John Paul     JR Chilton                25.90      24.15   2   3   
  7 Peterson, Jack            JR Howards Grove          24.60      24.71   3   2   
  8 Bloede, Jacob             SR Omro                   23.90      24.81   3   1   
  9 Bosquez, Kaden            SR Omro                   24.90      25.05   2 
 10 Brochtrup, Ethan          SR Cedar Grove            25.10      25.07   2 
 11 Zitzer, Joel              JR Sheboygan Falls        24.10      25.24   3 
 12 Bitter, Colton            JR Howards Grove          26.00      25.86   2 
 13 Aull, Devin               FR Chilton                26.20      26.00   1 
 14 Gorzelitz, Max            JR Menasha                25.70      26.42   2 
 15 Acevedo, Alex             FR Cedar Grove            26.80      26.73   1 
 16 Yinko, Isaiah             JR Cedar Grove            26.00      26.76   2 
 17 Roehrig, Isaac            FR Brillion               27.00      26.83   1 
 18 Zeinart, Alex             JR Menasha                25.10      27.15   2 
 19 Smith, Lucas              SO Gibraltar              29.63      27.26   1 
 20 Moore, Drake              SO Brillion               27.68      27.44   1 
 21 Jauregui, Ulysses         FR Gibraltar              28.72      28.01   1 
 22 Weinert, Carlton          JR Brillion               27.44      28.07   1 
 23 Ash, Brady                FR Gibraltar              30.60      30.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 49.64  4/16/2016   S Spranger, St. Mary's S                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ison, Ian                 SR Cedar Grove            54.40      53.24   3  10   
  2 Schwandt, Eric            SR Omro                   53.80      53.84   3   8   
  3 Kuester, Brayden          SR Sheboygan Falls        54.00      54.49   3   6   
  4 Kinnel, Michael           SO Valders                54.20      54.84   3   5   
  5 Bloede, Jacob             SR Omro                   54.10      55.40   3   4   
  6 Molitor, Trevor           FR Omro                   57.90      56.42   3   3   
  7 Schoen, Zach              JR Brillion               57.00      59.25   3   2   
  8 Corgiat, Andrew           SO Cedar Grove            59.20      59.84   2   1   
  9 Pawlowski, Jay            FR Menasha              1:03.00    1:00.52   2 
 10 Koehler, Isaac            SO Brillion               59.00    1:00.56   2 
 11 Rohr, Brad                SO Menasha              1:01.00    1:01.39   2 
 12 Yang, Elijah              JR Menasha              1:05.00    1:01.83   2 
 13 Roethel, Kaedin           SO Howards Grove        1:01.00    1:02.39   2 
 14 Kampmann, Parker          JR Sheboygan Falls      1:05.00    1:03.44   1 
 15 Konrad, Logan             JR Sheboygan Falls      1:05.00    1:06.53   1 
 16 Ash, Brady                FR Gibraltar            1:09.00    1:07.59   1 
 17 Breckheimer, Trent        FR Chilton              1:00.00    1:08.84   2 
 18 Hoerth, Austin            FR Chilton              1:09.00    1:18.26   1 
 -- Bertotto, Spencer         JR Chilton                55.00         FS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 2:01.20  2007        Dan Glewen,  CHIL                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Otte, Clark               SR Sheboygan Falls      2:00.00    2:01.61   3  10   
  2 Ison, Ian                 SR Cedar Grove          2:03.00    2:01.68   3   8   
  3 Erck, Nate                SR Omro                 2:02.00    2:03.90   3   6   
  4 Wright, Andrew            SR Omro                 2:05.00    2:05.73   3   5   
  5 Schlender, Gunner         FR Brillion             2:11.00    2:09.15   3   4   
  6 Pattee, Jacob             SO Valders              2:10.13    2:10.80   3   3   
  7 Griepentrog, Nate         FR Valders              2:13.30    2:11.91   2   2   
  8 Winter, Gavin             SO Howards Grove        2:12.00    2:12.01   2   1   
  9 Welch, Josiah             FR Valders              2:12.81    2:12.65   2 
 10 Huth, Carter              SO Omro                 2:11.00    2:14.86   3 
 11 Fischer, Noah             SR Howards Grove        2:08.00    2:16.74   3 
 12 Cricifix, Ardy            SR Chilton              2:18.00    2:17.52   2 
 13 Kasten, Ben               SR Brillion             2:17.00    2:18.83   2 
 14 Depies, Elliot            SO Cedar Grove          2:19.00    2:20.84   2 
 15 Scharrig, Matt            SR Gibraltar            2:22.52    2:22.47   2 
 16 Moore, Ian                SR Gibraltar            2:37.09    2:27.05   1 
 17 Schoen, Zach              JR Brillion             2:20.00    2:27.17   2 
 18 Weber, David              SR Chilton              2:30.00    2:28.51   1 
 19 Fleuchaus, Ben            FR Cedar Grove          2:31.00    2:29.16   1 
 20 Gremminger, David         JR Sheboygan Falls      2:10.00    2:30.18   3 
 21 Bell, John                SO Howards Grove        2:25.00    2:31.76   2 
 22 Hovarter, Jason           FR Menasha              2:45.00    2:40.04   1 
 23 Andersen, Will            FR Gibraltar            2:40.84    2:41.41   1 
 24 Miller, Connor            SR Sheboygan Falls      2:55.00    2:44.79   1 
 25 Genz, Glen                SO Menasha              2:47.00    2:47.52   1 
 26 Hoerth, Austin            FR Chilton              2:50.00    3:16.26   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: R 4:33.59  4/16/2016   C Otte, Sheboygan Fa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otte, Clark               SR Sheboygan Falls      4:25.00    4:25.84R  10   
  2 Wenzel, Trevor            JR Valders              4:37.09    4:25.94R   8   
  3 Lavey, Stephen            JR Cedar Grove          4:38.00    4:38.82    6   
  4 Wright, Andrew            SR Omro                 4:40.00    4:46.16    5   
  5 Schlender, Gunner         FR Brillion             4:45.00    4:47.46    4   
  6 Gremminger, David         JR Sheboygan Falls      5:10.00    5:04.57    3   
  7 Hanson, Jarred            SR Omro                 4:58.00    5:07.64    2   
  8 Gunderson, Casey          JR Valders              5:12.00    5:13.76    1   
  9 Yost, Rozz                SO Howards Grove        5:30.00    5:23.17  
 10 Bell, John                SO Howards Grove        5:30.00    5:24.07  
 11 Quint, Dylan              FR Cedar Grove          5:28.00    5:31.22  
 12 Ladd, Peyton              SO Chilton              5:34.00    5:33.22  
 13 Ladd, Phoenix             FR Chilton              5:47.00    5:38.32  
 14 Rohde, Mason              SO Menasha              5:47.00    5:49.31  
 15 Thiel, Ben                FR Menasha              5:44.00    5:50.86  
 16 Jauregui, Juan            JR Gibraltar            5:55.00    5:52.63  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: R 10:10.16  2007        Sean Hasenstein, SHAL                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Trevor            JR Valders             10:45.11    9:59.27R  10   
  2 Lavey, Stephen            JR Cedar Grove         10:20.00   10:00.21R   8   
  3 Heise, Dillon             SR Omro                10:22.00   10:17.84    6   
  4 Millis, Dom               SR Omro                10:30.00   10:32.25    5   
  5 House, Caleb              SR Gibraltar           10:31.90   10:36.99    4   
  6 Henry, Evan               SO Gibraltar           11:30.00   10:50.31    3   
  7 Meulemans, Devin          SO Valders             11:01.10   10:51.63    2   
  8 Ketterhagen, Bryce        SO Cedar Grove         11:31.00   11:12.24    1   
  9 Greve, Collin             FR Brillion            12:20.00   11:44.49  
 10 Pyykkonen, Jacob          SO Sheboygan Falls     13:00.00   11:46.50  
 11 Hassemer, John            JR Brillion            12:14.00   11:51.12  
 12 Sixel, Sam                JR Howards Grove       12:10.00   11:58.92  
 13 Eilers, Dustin            SO Howards Grove       12:20.00   12:16.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: R 15.06  4/16/2016   C Gifford, Menasha                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Birenbaum, Owen           JR Valders                16.51      16.90Q  1 
  2 Lautenschlager, Jacob     SR Omro                   15.69      17.05Q  2 
  3 Bretall, Tony             SO Sheboygan Falls        17.10      17.24q  1 
  4 Bimmel, Nick              JR Sheboygan Falls        17.20      18.18q  2 
  5 Rudolph, Brandon          SR Menasha                17.50      18.39q  2 
  6 Tremillo, Angel           FR Valders                18.23      19.05q  2 
  7 Anzia, Ben                SO Cedar Grove            18.20      19.16q  1 
  8 Kuplic, Max               SR Sheboygan Falls        18.00      19.47q  1 
  9 Dahms, Garrett            FR Omro                   19.20      19.99   2 
 10 Stini, Mike               JR Omro                   20.10      22.13   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: R 15.06  4/16/2016   C Gifford, Menasha                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lautenschlager, Jacob     SR Omro                   17.05      16.27   10   
  2 Birenbaum, Owen           JR Valders                16.90      16.40    8   
  3 Bretall, Tony             SO Sheboygan Falls        17.24      17.24    6   
  4 Bimmel, Nick              JR Sheboygan Falls        18.18      17.85    5   
  5 Rudolph, Brandon          SR Menasha                18.39      18.32    4   
  6 Tremillo, Angel           FR Valders                19.05      18.87    3   
  7 Anzia, Ben                SO Cedar Grove            19.16      19.11    2   
  8 Kuplic, Max               SR Sheboygan Falls        19.47      19.29    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: R 42.20  4/16/2016   C Gifford, Menasha                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lautenschlager, Jacob     SR Omro                   43.78      43.07   2  10   
  2 Bimmel, Nick              JR Sheboygan Falls        43.90      43.25   2   8   
  3 Birenbaum, Owen           JR Valders                44.98      44.01   2   6   
  4 Stangel, Parker           SO Sheboygan Falls        46.90      44.79   2   5   
  5 Koss, Jacob               JR Omro                   45.00      45.22   2   4   
  6 Dahms, Garrett            FR Omro                   49.50      46.91   1   3   
  7 Anzia, Ben                SO Cedar Grove            48.20      46.94   2   2   
  8 Leibham, Jack             JR Sheboygan Falls        48.90      47.84   2   1   
  9 Muller, Max               FR Menasha                59.50      49.22   1 
 10 Weinert, Carlton          JR Brillion               53.03      53.23   1 
 11 Zickert, Ethan            FR Brillion               56.66      55.63   1 
 12 Rogers, Sebastian         SO Menasha                59.50    1:01.35   1 
 -- Tremillo, Angel           FR Valders                48.59        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: R 44.81  4/16/2016   Menasha, Menasha                            
                       J Geurts, T Conley, J Kordus, M Morning           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menasha  'A'                                        45.30      45.21   10   
     1) Rudolph, Brandon SR             2) Zirpel, Riley SO               
     3) Roehl, Tyler FR                 4) Clincy, Tamarcio JR            
  2 Chilton  'A'                                        46.90      45.72    8   
     1) McAllister, John Paul JR        2) Keberlein, Kody SR             
     3) Albiter-Jaimes, Lupe SR         4) Malpica, Fernando SR           
  3 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                                46.20      46.97    6   
     1) Kaland, Lucas SR                2) Ison, Kaleb JR                 
     3) Fenn, Dan SO                    4) Petrie, JT JR                  
  4 Brillion  'A'                                       49.50      47.71    5   
     1) Kelpinski, Elliot FR            2) Brandenburg, Cody FR           
     3) Schmidt, Tyler SO               4) Schlender, Tanner JR           
  5 Omro  'A'                                           48.17      49.03    4   
     1) Milner, Zach SO                 2) Krokstrom, Cooper FR           
     3) Foust, Henry FR                 4) Boese, Zac FR                  
  6 Valders  'A'                                        48.65      50.36    3   
     1) Goehring, Gavin SO              2) Pekarske, Mathew SR            
     3) Moua, Young SR                  4) Riesterer, Eli SR              
  7 Cedar Grove-Belgium  'A'                            50.40      50.74    2   
     1) Navis, Michael FR               2) Corgiat, Andrew SO             
     3) Acevedo, Alex FR                4) Tharp, Robby SO                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: R 1:32.35  4/16/2016   Menasha, Menasha                          
                         M Morning, T Szews, R Zirpel, J Geurts            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:43.97   10   
     1) Aull, Devin FR                  2) Martinez, Jose SO              
     3) Bertotto, Caleb FR              4) McAllister, Sam FR             
  2 Valders  'A'                                      1:45.12    1:44.87    8   
     1) Goehring, Gavin SO              2) Pekarske, Mathew SR            
     3) Moua, Young SR                  4) Riesterer, Eli SR              
  3 Cedar Grove-Belgium  'A'                          1:43.20    1:45.51    6   
     1) Yinko, Isaiah JR                2) Navis, Michael FR              
     3) Tharp, Robby SO                 4) Brochtrup, Ethan SR            
  4 Menasha  'A'                                      1:35.90    1:46.22    5   
     1) Roehl, Tyler FR                 2) Enli, Trent SO                 
     3) Rudolph, Brandon SR             4) Clincy, Tamarcio JR            
  5 Brillion  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:50.72    4   
     1) Kelpinski, Elliot FR            2) Ribble, Isaiah SO              
     3) Moore, Drake SO                 4) Roehrig, Isaac FR              
 -- Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              1:36.00         DQ  
     1) Kaland, Lucas SR                2) Zitzer, Joel JR                
     3) Ison, Kaleb JR                  4) Petrie, JT JR                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: R 3:36.69  4/19/2008   Omro foxes, Omro                          
                         T Monteverde, K Zimmer, M Albright, B Kriha       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omro  'A'                                         3:36.00    3:39.57   10   
     1) Wright, Andrew SR               2) Erck, Nate SR                  
     3) Huth, Carter SO                 4) Bosquez, Kaden SR              
  2 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              3:36.00    3:40.41    8   
     1) Kuester, Brayden SR             2) Bimmel, Nick JR                
     3) Fenn, Dan SO                    4) Ison, Kaleb JR                 
  3 Chilton  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:41.93    6   
     1) Steiner, Dominic JR             2) East, Chris JR                 
     3) McAllister, John Paul JR        4) Bertotto, Spencer JR           
  4 Valders  'A'                                      3:49.34    3:43.57    5   
     1) Pattee, Jacob SO                2) Griepentrog, Nate FR           
     3) Gunderson, Casey JR             4) Welch, Josiah FR               
  5 Brillion  'A'                                     3:46.00    3:43.88    4   
     1) Schmidt, Tyler SO               2) Kasten, Ben SR                 
     3) Schlender, Tanner JR            4) Schlender, Gunner FR           
  6 Howards Grove  'A'                                3:48.00    3:51.40    3   
     1) Winter, Gavin SO                2) Roethel, Kaedin SO             
     3) Peterson, Jack JR               4) Bramstedt, Noah SR             
  7 Menasha  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:05.75    2   
     1) Pawlowski, Jay FR               2) Enli, Trent SO                 
     3) Rohr, Brad SO                   4) Yang, Elijah JR                
  8 Cedar Grove-Belgium  'A'                          4:04.00    4:12.83    1   
     1) Depies, Elliot SO               2) Quint, Dylan FR                
     3) Anzia, Ben SO                   4) Veldhorst, Aaron SO            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: R 8:17.88  2007        Sheboygan Area Lutheran                   
                         B. Begalke, P. Bolgert, P. Buck, S. Hasenstein    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omro  'A'                                         8:38.00    8:44.15   10   
     1) Heise, Dillon SR                2) Erck, Nate SR                  
     3) Hanson, Jarred SR               4) Bosquez, Kaden SR              
  2 Valders  'A'                                      8:44.54    9:06.83    8   
     1) Pattee, Jacob SO                2) Meulemans, Devin SO            
     3) Welch, Josiah FR                4) Griepentrog, Nate FR           
  3 Gibraltar  'A'                                    9:40.00    9:10.04    6   
     1) Moore, Ian SR                   2) House, Caleb SR                
     3) Scharrig, Matt SR               4) Henry, Evan SO                 
  4 Chilton  'A'                                      9:50.00    9:16.80    5   
     1) Weber, David SR                 2) Cricifix, Ardy SR              
     3) East, Chris JR                  4) Steiner, Dominic JR            
  5 Brillion  'A'                                     8:45.00    9:35.01    4   
     1) Schoen, Zach JR                 2) Kocourek, Garrett JR           
     3) Hassemer, John JR               4) Schlender, Gunner FR           
  6 Howards Grove  'A'                                9:00.00    9:50.08    3   
     1) Fischer, Noah SR                2) Yost, Rozz SO                  
     3) Bell, John SO                   4) Eilers, Dustin SO              
  7 Cedar Grove-Belgium  'A'                          9:46.00   10:01.70    2   
     1) Ketterhagen, Bryce SO           2) Fleuchaus, Ben FR              
     3) Quint, Dylan FR                 4) Depies, Elliot SO              
  8 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                             10:45.00   10:12.54    1   
     1) Pyykkonen, Jacob SO             2) Kampmann, Parker JR            
     3) Miller, Connor SR               4) Konrad, Logan JR               
  9 Menasha  'A'                                                10:31.33  
     1) Genz, Glen SO                   2) Hovarter, Jason FR             
     3) Rohde, Mason SO                 4) Thiel, Ben FR                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: R  6-02  4/19/2008   T Behnke, Brillion                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lautenschlager, Jacob     SR Omro                 6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Bretall, Tony             SO Sheboygan Falls      6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Tremillo, Angel           FR Valders              5-06.00   J5-10.00    5.50
  3 Koss, Jacob               JR Omro                 5-10.00   J5-10.00    5.50
  5 Veldhorst, Aaron          SO Cedar Grove          5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Voskuil, Matt             FR Cedar Grove          5-02.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Zeinart, Alex             JR Menasha              5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Miller, Cody              FR Sheboygan Falls      4-10.00    5-02.00    0.33
  8 Fleming, Levi             SO Menasha              5-02.00    5-02.00    0.33
  8 Reiter, Logan             SO Omro                 5-00.00    5-02.00    0.33
 11 Roethel, Kaedin           SO Howards Grove        5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Andersen, Will            FR Gibraltar                       5-00.00  
 13 Stangel, Parker           SO Sheboygan Falls      5-02.00    4-10.00  
 13 Ash, Brady                FR Gibraltar                       4-10.00  
 13 Bosma, Luke               JR Menasha              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Bertotto, Caleb           FR Chilton              5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: R 13-03  2006        Cody Steinhauer, TWRI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kasten, Ben               SR Brillion            11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Moua, Young               SR Valders              9-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Kuplic, Max               SR Sheboygan Falls     10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Brillion            10-06.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Pekarske, Mathew          SR Valders             10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Ison, Kaleb               JR Sheboygan Falls     11-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Riesterer, Eli            SR Valders              8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
 -- Moore, Ian                SR Gibraltar            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Chomeau, Ian              SR Gibraltar                            NH  
 -- Kulow, Ray                SO Sheboygan Falls      9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: R 22-06  4/19/2008   A Weborg, Gibraltar                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwandt, Eric            SR Omro                21-03.00   21-06.75   10   
  2 Kinnel, Michael           SO Valders             20-02.00   20-07.00    8   
  3 Brochtrup, Ethan          SR Cedar Grove         20-04.00   20-02.00    6   
  4 Mohnen-Carter, Jaime      SR Menasha             19-05.00   20-00.00    5   
  5 Schlender, Tanner         JR Brillion            19-10.00   19-06.25    4   
  6 Peterson, Jack            JR Howards Grove                  18-04.75    3   
  7 Martinez, Jose            SO Chilton             16-07.00   18-01.50    2   
  8 Brandenburg, Cody         FR Brillion            16-06.00   18-00.75    1   
  9 Krokstrom, Cooper         FR Omro                18-00.00   17-09.50  
 10 Voskuil, Matt             FR Cedar Grove         17-03.00   17-01.50  
 11 Lehman, Ben               FR Omro                16-00.00   16-03.00  
 12 Fleming, Levi             SO Menasha             15-05.00   15-11.75  
 13 Goehring, Gavin           SO Valders             17-04.00   15-11.00  
 14 Roehrig, Isaac            FR Brillion            14-05.00   14-11.00  
 15 Jauregui, Ulysses         FR Gibraltar           12-06.00   13-10.75  
 16 Norling, Tyler            JR Sheboygan Falls     16-00.00   13-08.50  
 17 McBride, Mike             FR Menasha             14-00.00   11-07.00  
 -- Keltesh, Clayton          JR Valders             18-09.00         ND  
 -- Keberlein, Kody           SR Chilton             16-07.00         ND  
 -- Stangel, Parker           SO Sheboygan Falls     17-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Lucas              SO Gibraltar           14-10.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: R 41-05.50  4/19/2008   A Weborg, Gibraltar                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohnen-Carter, Jaime      SR Menasha             41-05.00   43-08.00R  10   
  2 Schlender, Tanner         JR Brillion            42-03.00   42-06.00R   8   
  3 Brochtrup, Ethan          SR Cedar Grove         39-07.00   41-01.00    6   
  4 Keltesh, Clayton          JR Valders             40-08.00   39-07.50    5   
  5 Lautenschlager, Jacob     SR Omro                40-06.00   39-02.50    4   
  6 Birenbaum, Owen           JR Valders             38-08.00   38-05.00    3   
  7 Koss, Jacob               JR Omro                36-08.00   36-08.00    2   
  8 Stangel, Parker           SO Sheboygan Falls     34-00.00   36-07.00    1   
  9 Enli, Trent               SO Menasha             36-00.00   36-05.75  
  9 Rudolph, Brandon          SR Menasha             36-00.00   36-05.75  
 11 Veldhorst, Aaron          SO Cedar Grove         36-06.00   36-01.00  
 12 Martinez, Jose            SO Chilton             34-09.00   35-06.50  
 13 Winter, Gavin             SO Howards Grove       33-06.00   34-00.50  
 14 Aull, Devin               FR Chilton             33-10.00   33-02.50  
 15 Leibham, Jack             JR Sheboygan Falls     30-00.00   32-10.00  
 16 Kallas, Mitch             FR Omro                           32-07.00  
 17 Kelpinski, Elliot         FR Brillion            30-08.00   31-06.50  
 18 Wiesner, Brandon          FR Valders             33-06.00   31-01.00  
 19 Moore, Drake              SO Brillion            30-10.00   28-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: R 52-01.75  4/16/2016   C Evenson, Valders                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evenson, Christopher      SR Valders             57-02.00   60-09.00R  10   
  2 Elazazy, Mo               SR Menasha             47-11.00   48-03.00    8   
  3 Garczynski, Nathan        JR Sheboygan Falls     45-05.00   44-01.75    6   
  4 Gutierrez, Ernie          SR Omro                48-11.00   44-01.00    5   
  5 Gebhart, Cody             JR Chilton             42-11.00   43-04.50    4   
  6 Kropuenske, Tyler         SR Gibraltar           40-07.00   39-10.50    3   
  7 Mullen, Reece             SR Menasha             39-04.00   39-08.50    2   
  8 Schmidt, Derek            SR Brillion            37-01.00   39-04.00    1   
  9 Beattie, Nick             SO Brillion            37-09.00   38-04.50  
 10 Schoenberger, Chris       JR Valders             37-09.00   37-07.00  
 11 LeMahieu, Adam            JR Sheboygan Falls     40-02.00   37-06.00  
 12 Schmitz, Jacob            SR Omro                40-00.00   37-05.50  
 13 LaBine, Giovanni          JR Sheboygan Falls     40-02.00   34-09.00  
 14 Braun, Brady              JR Omro                39-02.00   33-07.00  
 15 Elazazy, Abe              SO Menasha             37-11.00   33-06.00  
 16 Hanson, Tanner            SO Brillion            34-07.00   33-05.50  
 17 Shorer, Matthew           SO Howards Grove       38-00.00   32-08.50  
 18 Henry, Nate               SR Cedar Grove         36-00.00   32-01.00  
 19 Kaufmann, Noah            JR Valders             30-05.00   30-04.00  
 20 Schroeder, Luke           FR Howards Grove       27-00.00   28-08.00  
 21 Peterka, Quentin          SO Cedar Grove         27-00.00   28-03.00  
 22 Davies, Garret            SR Cedar Grove         30-00.00   27-08.50  
 23 Brooks, Austin            SR Howards Grove       26-06.00   27-06.50  
 -- Guerin, Patrick           SR Chilton             33-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: R 155-01.25  4/16/2016   C Evenson, Valders                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evenson, Christopher      SR Valders               186-03     178-09R  10   
  2 Gebhart, Cody             JR Chilton               140-00     148-08    8   
  3 Garczynski, Nathan        JR Sheboygan Falls       167-00     148-03    6   
  4 Gutierrez, Ernie          SR Omro                  154-02     142-00    5   
  5 Kropuenske, Tyler         SR Gibraltar             124-05  128-06.50    4   
  6 Kolodzik, Ross            JR Omro                  115-00  117-11.50    3   
  7 Mullen, Reece             SR Menasha               110-00  117-02.50    2   
  8 Bretall, Tony             SO Sheboygan Falls       115-00     113-06    1   
  9 Beattie, Nick             SO Brillion              100-01     111-11  
 10 Navas, Danny              SO Menasha                90-00  110-01.50  
 11 Schoenberger, Chris       JR Valders               110-03     109-03  
 12 Frost, Jaeden             SO Omro                  107-00     109-02  
 13 Hanson, Tanner            SO Brillion               95-03      99-06  
 14 LeMahieu, Adam            JR Sheboygan Falls       115-00      91-10  
 15 Schorer, Matthew          SO Howards Grove          87-00      91-05  
 16 Berglund, Paul            FR Brillion               83-00   84-07.50  
 17 Schroeder, Luke           FR Howards Grove          80-00      83-02  
 18 Brooks, Austin            SR Howards Grove          75-00      81-04  
 19 Kaufmann, Noah            JR Valders                78-04      79-10  
 20 Davies, Garret            SR Cedar Grove            82-00      72-04  
 21 Peterka, Quentin          SO Cedar Grove            70-00      61-06  
 22 Jauregui, Juan            JR Gibraltar                      49-10.50  
 -- Elazazy, Mo               SR Menasha               120-00         ND  
 -- Guerin, Patrick           SR Chilton                95-00         ND  
 -- Henry, Nate               SR Cedar Grove            98-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sheboygan Falls            148        2) Brillion                  131.50
    3) Menasha                     70        4) Cedar Grove-Belgium        68   
    5) Omro                        66.50     6) Chilton                    60   
    7) Valders                     49        8) Howards Grove              45   
    9) Gibraltar                   31                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Omro                       160.83     2) Valders                   134.50
    3) Sheboygan Falls            108.33     4) Cedar Grove-Belgium        68   
    5) Menasha                     62.33     6) Chilton                    57   
    7) Brillion                    56        8) Howards Grove              26   
    9) Gibraltar                   20